CHERRY RIDGE, DOCKING ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 6QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£895,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£470,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£895,000+110.6%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Other
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£425,000+100.0%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Other
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+89.7%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Other
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Other
Sale #1