Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCH PATH, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,250
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,250
+31.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+120.6%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1ET
← Back to All Properties