324, KINGS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0UL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£85,000-11.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1