18A, STAR STREET, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 7AQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000+118.2%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+52.8%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+38.5%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1