Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NUTFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+66.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+62.6%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 1AN
← Back to All Properties