Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARLEY CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£2,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+0.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£464,995
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2FY
← Back to All Properties