Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ST DOMINIC ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 0PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+74.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+46.3%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+39.2%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+48.1%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 0PX
← Back to All Properties