36, WESTLANDS AVENUE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG2 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£272,500+46.5%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+61.7%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 2 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1