FLAT 1, 3, TRINITY CRESCENT, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+110.5%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+35.7%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1