39, STATION ROAD, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA15 8QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,151
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.0%
Price Change
-£103,849 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£69,151-60.0%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£103,849 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000+19.3%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1