Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GREENCOATS YARD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 4XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
-10.3%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+7.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 25 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 4XA
← Back to All Properties