UPPER FLAT, 248, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0EX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£105,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+239.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 3 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1