Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CUMBRIAN WAY, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 8UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.9%
Price Change
+£134,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£234,950
+134.9%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
+£134,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 8UN
← Back to All Properties