Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WESTMINSTER STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£20,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
+25.5%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,250
+91.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9XW
← Back to All Properties