36, PONDCROFT ROAD, KNEBWORTH, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG3 6DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.5%
Price Change
+£211,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,000+276.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£211,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 9 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1