Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, DARTFORD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 12 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+53.9%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EX
← Back to All Properties