Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, MANDARA POINT, DRAPERS FIELDS, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+7.8%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
-5.9%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4AF
← Back to All Properties