Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHARLOTTE STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+80.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+1.0%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4TJ
← Back to All Properties