27A, PARK ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS20 8AR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£381,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£381,000-1.0%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 2 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1