Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, 4, THE PINES, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,000
+11.5%
Sold on 15 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-12.9%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3SW
← Back to All Properties