18, POPLAR ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 4AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£12,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,995-9.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
-£12,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1