40, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 4TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£153,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+105.1%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£153,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,300+44.9%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£45,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1