Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SOUTHFIELDS, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,950
+25.4%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+124.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4BE
← Back to All Properties