Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WAIVERS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+62.9%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+41.4%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9RL
← Back to All Properties