Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+20.9%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+210.3%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£92,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5FB
← Back to All Properties