Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MIDDLETON AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0SE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+63.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+16.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+68.8%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,250
+36.2%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0SE
← Back to All Properties