Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+8.6%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+65.8%
Sold on 23 December 2008
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+30.9%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties