Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, KENT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+33.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+188.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2LH
← Back to All Properties