Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+57.6%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 8 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2QZ
← Back to All Properties