Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,250
-14.3%
Sold on 22 April 2008
Detached
-£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+90.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 10 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties