Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WOODHALL SPA, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN10 6UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+31.4%
Sold on 18 June 2024
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+21.1%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+45.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+74.7%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 4 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN10 6UE
← Back to All Properties