6, MINCERS CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 8QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.4%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£292,000+101.4%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+13.3%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1