164, CASTLE HILL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 1QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£620,000+19.9%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£517,000+124.8%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+48.4%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1