Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FERNDALE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+16.2%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+69.2%
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PP
← Back to All Properties