Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+200.9%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 29 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4EZ
← Back to All Properties