Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SECOND AVENUE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 8DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.2%
Price Change
+£274,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+232.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£274,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 8DS
← Back to All Properties