Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+38.3%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+46.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+52.7%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£50,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties