Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WISSEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+91.3%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+63.5%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2WW
← Back to All Properties