Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WHITNEY ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+54.4%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+91.6%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SL
← Back to All Properties