72, PARK ROAD NORTH, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 4HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,517
Last Sold Price
10 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£15,483 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,517-14.5%
Sold on 10 October 2023
Terraced
-£15,483 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+205.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+75.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1