38, MARK AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.8%
Price Change
+£209,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+172.8%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Detached
+£209,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,950+65.7%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1