Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WOOLACOMBE AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,000
+0.8%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+15.3%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+105.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4NQ
← Back to All Properties