108, CHEVERAL AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 3EF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+36.7%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1