Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LEEWOOD CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+33.8%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+60.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 29 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0DA
← Back to All Properties