10, DERWENT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.6%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£278,000+110.6%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+103.1%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+25.0%
Sold on 1 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1