125, KIRKWAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 1EP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,000+28.9%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 12 November 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1