Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PEPPER HILL LEA, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-8.5%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
-£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,450
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7AQ
← Back to All Properties