Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, HIGH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE2 9DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+31.4%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9DX
← Back to All Properties