18, CHANTRY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 7QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£261,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£261,000+8.8%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+13.2%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
Sale #1