79, SULLINGTON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 9JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+108.1%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,750+50.6%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1